Prova: P2 - TRANSPORTES PAULO DUARTE | 2013-07-11 | 11:30 |
Artigo: 238.2.1 TABLE A AGAINST THE CLOCK | Velocidade: 350 m/min Altura: 1,25 approx. Prémio Total: 1.750,00 € |
Nome | País | ID | Cavalo | Hora | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 º | Valentina Burgueno Buda | ESP | 72 | Penny Lane | 11:30:00 | |
2 º | Florence Sheppard | GBR | 59 | Uva B | 11:32:00 | |
3 º | Miguel Honrubia Alvarino | ESP | 46 | Benito | 11:34:00 | |
4 º | Cesar Bascones Pizarro | ESP | 29 | Tamura van Heike | 11:36:00 | |
5 º | Luis Sabino Gonçalves | POR | 118 | Imperio Egipcio Milton | 11:38:00 | |
6 º | Beatriz Llanza | ESP | 41 | Thea | 11:40:00 | |
7 º | Alfredo Fernandez Duran | ESP | 45 | Lennart | 11:42:00 | |
8 º | Rui Gonçalo | POR | 12 | Uriel de Baguim | 11:44:00 | |
9 º | Francisco Ortega Prieto | ESP | 21 | Fajin | 11:46:00 | |
10 º | Michael Hutchinson | IRL | 119 | Cyrano 145 | 11:48:00 | |
11 º | Joao Maria Marquilhas | POR | 116 | Senator (*) | 11:50:00 | |
12 º | Bianca Terrel del Castillo | ESP | 77 | Veronica CAS | 11:52:00 | |
13 º | Gonçalo Ribeiro Pinto | POR | 87 | Cayenne Equigenne | 11:54:00 | |
14 º | Antonio Frutuoso de Melo | POR | 97 | Bernella | 11:56:00 | |
15 º | Ana Gallardo Molina | ESP | 105 | Redstone de Laubert | 11:58:00 | |
16 º | Juan Queipo de Llano | ESP | 43 | Finisterre | 12:00:00 | |
17 º | Hugo Cardoso Tavares | POR | 110 | Bill | 12:02:00 | |
18 º | Julia Diaz Beca | ESP | 84 | Ness Louvo | 12:04:00 | |
19 º | Miguel Maria Bravo | POR | 122 | Can Ya Makan | 12:06:00 | |
20 º | Cristina Orruno Jauregui | ESP | 17 | Antalya | 12:08:00 | |
21 º | Ricardo Gil Santos | POR | 82 | C'Est Moi | 12:10:00 | |
22 º | Ana Mello | POR | 96 | Cockpit | 12:12:00 | |
23 º | Juan Alvarez Fermosel | ESP | 28 | Fugano van de Rispen | 12:14:00 | |
24 º | Paloma Jimenez Carmona | ESP | 114 | Bizzy Boy | 12:16:00 | |
25 º | Martim Portela de Morais | POR | 24 | Logo de Jean Bel | 12:18:00 | |
26 º | Juan Cortiguera Ruiz | ESP | 123 | Presindro | 12:20:00 | |
27 º | Sonsoles Lasaosa | ESP | 91 | Desde Casa Gilda de Sauco | 12:22:00 | |
28 º | Ricardo Batalha | POR | 13 | Ve Y Ve Kordanos | 12:24:00 | |
29 º | Michel Blaton | BEL | 34 | Under Pressure K | 12:26:00 | |
30 º | Samuel Parot Jr | CHI | 14 | Gabana | 12:28:00 | |
31 º | Luis Sabino Gonçalves | POR | 78 | Goofy van Overis | 12:30:00 | |
32 º | Filipe Malta da Costa | POR | 115 | Joyau du Manoir | 12:32:00 | |
33 º | Pedro Pereira Pinto (Cap) | POR | 90 | Couleur Royal Z | 12:34:00 | |
34 º | Alejandro Martinez de Velasco | ESP | 23 | Corobicho | 12:36:00 | |
35 º | Francisco Ortega Prieto | ESP | 39 | Fenix de Ibio | 12:38:00 | |
36 º | Gustavo Costa Fernandes | POR | 7 | Lucky Lord | 12:40:00 | |
37 º | Ivan Serrano | ESP | 2 | Uccello de la Bastide | 12:42:00 | |
38 º | Bianca Terrel del Castillo | ESP | 49 | Cramento | 12:44:00 | |
39 º | Gizah Falcao El Hajjar | BRA | 56 | Casanova | 12:46:00 | |
40 º | Beatriz Llanza | ESP | 67 | Sissie de Bacon | 12:48:00 | |
41 º | Olivier Choupay | FRA | 73 | Mephisto du Vert | 12:50:00 | |
42 º | Jacobo Maldonado | ESP | 65 | Colord | 12:52:00 | |
43 º | Michael Hutchinson | IRL | 109 | Acorad 3 | 12:54:00 | |
44 º | Juan Jose Gomez Barba | ESP | 68 | Sprint JB | 12:56:00 | |
45 º | Joao Maria Marquilhas | POR | 107 | Gember van Rijbunderhof | 12:58:00 | |
46 º | Estelle Tordjman | FRA | 42 | Quadros 2 | 13:00:00 | |
47 º | Ricardo Cabrera | POR | 36 | Coral Yar | 13:02:00 | |
48 º | Paloma Jimenez Carmona | ESP | 111 | Acapulco | 13:04:00 | |
49 º | Juan Queipo de Llano | ESP | 20 | Estela de Ibio | 13:06:00 | |
50 º | Maria Rosario Libano Monteiro | POR | 120 | Chelsie | 13:08:00 |