Prova: P12 - GRANDE PRÉMIO BP GÁS | 2013-07-14 | 16:00 |
Artigo: 273.3.3.1 TWO DIFFERENT ROUNDS UNDER TABLE A AGAINST THE CLOCK Qualifying 60 Athletes: qualified in the Comp. nr. 4 (30) plus a maximum of 30 athletes according to the qualifying system defined in Comp. nr. 7. No Substitutions | Velocidade: 375 m/min Altura: 1,45 approx. Prémio Total: 23.500,00 € |
Nome | País | ID | Cavalo | Hora | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 º | Pablo Dominguez Pinon | ESP | 3 | Lukay W | 16:00:00 | |
2 º | Michel Blaton | BEL | 34 | Under Pressure K | 16:02:00 | |
3 º | Armando Trapote | ESP | 35 | Casilda | 16:04:00 | |
4 º | Luis Sabino Gonçalves | POR | 118 | Imperio Egipcio Milton | 16:06:00 | |
5 º | Felipe Guinato | BRA | 124 | Chalango | 16:08:00 | |
6 º | Joao Chuva | POR | 64 | Virginia Dream | 16:10:00 | |
7 º | Ivan Serrano | ESP | 55 | Pres d'Ici | 16:12:00 | |
8 º | Estelle Tordjman | FRA | 42 | Quadros 2 | 16:14:00 | |
9 º | Miguel Honrubia Alvarino | ESP | 69 | Embrasso | 16:16:00 | |
10 º | Antonio Frutuoso de Melo | POR | 75 | Ananaz | 16:18:00 | |
11 º | Samuel Parot Jr | CHI | 1 | Takoma du Relais Pachis | 16:20:00 | |
12 º | Jacobo Maldonado | ESP | 37 | Cassicasca | 16:22:00 | |
13 º | Alexandre Mascarenhas de Lemos | POR | 112 | Wannahave | 16:24:00 | |
14 º | Luis Fernandes | POR | 6 | Antonio | 16:26:00 | |
15 º | Ricardo Gil Santos | POR | 58 | Zucchero | 16:28:00 | |
16 º | Marina Frutuoso de Melo | POR | 121 | Coltaire Z | 16:30:00 | |
17 º | Rui Gonçalo | POR | 10 | Parfum de la Dixme | 16:32:00 | |
18 º | Francisco Asis Arango | ESP | 81 | El Paciente de Sauco | 16:34:00 | |
19 º | Carolina Aresu G Obregon | ESP | 47 | Al Calypso | 16:36:00 | |
20 º | Miguel Maria Bravo | POR | 51 | HHS Acorado | 16:38:00 | |
21 º | Jorge Matte Capedevila | CHI | 22 | Player de Brosselia | 16:40:00 | |
22 º | Norbert Ell | POR | 117 | T Quinta | 16:42:00 | |
23 º | Diego Porres | ESP | 38 | Senator | 16:44:00 | |
24 º | Gonçalo Perdigao | POR | 40 | Acredo F | 16:46:00 | |
25 º | Armando Trapote | ESP | 63 | Bohemio del Olmo | 16:48:00 | |
26 º | Luis Sabino Gonçalves | POR | 11 | Oceane de Brekka | 16:50:00 | |
27 º | Felipe Guinato | BRA | 126 | Quoit Or | 16:52:00 | |
28 º | Joao Chuva | POR | 32 | Cool Runnings | 16:54:00 | |
29 º | Ivan Serrano | ESP | 5 | Universe | 16:56:00 | |
30 º | Alfredo Fernandez Duran | ESP | 100 | Veurnan B | 16:58:00 | |
31 º | Filipe Malta da Costa | POR | 9 | Pilatos | 17:00:00 | |
32 º | Kevin Gonzalez de Zarate | ESP | 16 | Quite Easy III | 17:02:00 |