1 - AVIBOM | |||
Nome | País | Cavalo | |
---|---|---|---|
1º | Luís Sabino Gonçalves | In Cha La D en Haut | |
2º | Francisco Asis Arango | ESP | Lulu c est Moi |
3º | Juan Ignacio Rojo | ARG | Kalifa de la Creek |
2 - BP Gás | |||
Nome | País | Cavalo | |
---|---|---|---|
1º | Graham Lovegrove | Angel | |
2º | Gemma Plumley | GBR | Rendez Vous |
3º | João Chuva | POR | Minus des Rocs |
3 - Câmara Municipal de Torres Vedras | |||
Nome | País | Cavalo | |
---|---|---|---|
1º | Robert Whitaker | Lacroix 9 | |
2º | Leon Thijssen | NED | Troyes |
3º | Pedro Andrade Costa | BRA | AD Kirfa |
4 - Sicasal | |||
Nome | País | Cavalo | |
---|---|---|---|
1º | Tim Gredley | Seander | |
2º | João Mota | POR | Miss Horseservice |
3º | Eric van der Vleuten | NED | Saffier |
5 - Águas do Vimeiro | |||
Nome | País | Cavalo | |
---|---|---|---|
1º | Maikel van der Vleuten | VDL Groep Parmala Douche | |
2º | Ellen Whitaker | GBR | Ocolado |
3º | Sophie Tobin | GBR | Orion II |
6 - CUF | |||
Nome | País | Cavalo | |
---|---|---|---|
1º | Luis Sabino Gonçalves | In Cha La D en Haut | |
2º | Joe Whitaker | GBR | Henri de Here |
3º | Fidel Segovia | ARG | Gama Cocu |
7 - Jeep Wrangler | |||
Nome | País | Cavalo | |
---|---|---|---|
1º | Ellen Whitaker | Kenselier | |
2º | Rossen Raitchev | BUL | Capoccino |
3º | Alberto Márquez Galobardes | ESP | Quick Capitol |
8 - Banco Espírito Santo | |||
Nome | País | Cavalo | |
---|---|---|---|
1º | Henk Van de Pol | Rhodos | |
2º | Ellen Whitaker | GBR | Kanselier |
3º | Sophie Tobin | GBR | Crown Rhodonite |
9 - Grande Prémio Turismo de Portugal | |||
Nome | País | Cavalo | |
---|---|---|---|
1º | Robert Whitaker | Lacroix 9 | |
2º | Henk Van de Pol | NED | Dan 7 T |
3º | Maikel van der Vleuten | NED | VDL Groep Parmala Douche |
10 - Câmara Municipal da Lourinhã | |||
Nome | País | Cavalo | |
---|---|---|---|
1º | Ricardo Rebelo | Amicelli Assai | |
2º | José Cid Tavares | POR | Valentin |
3º | João Charola | POR | Boomerang vh Kluizebos |
10B - Câmara Municipal da Lourinhã | |||
Nome | País | Cavalo | |
---|---|---|---|
1º | Luis Rodrigues | Brisik Bel Maniere | |
2º | Rita Zeferino | POR | Reliquia |
3º | Ana Mello | POR | Treule van de Moeren |
11 - Tranquilidade | |||
Nome | País | Cavalo | |
---|---|---|---|
1º | Ricardo Rebelo | Amicelli assai | |
2º | Felipa Xara-Brasil | POR | Calibre |
3º | João Charola | POR | Boomerang vh Kluizebos |
11B - Tranquilidade | |||
Nome | País | Cavalo | |
---|---|---|---|
1º | Ana Mello | Treule van de Moeren | |
2º | João Simões Duarte | POR | Junon de Presle |
3º | Luis Rodrigues | POR | Brisik Bel Maniere |
12 - Autoestradas do Atlântico | |||
Nome | País | Cavalo | |
---|---|---|---|
1º | Felipa Xara-Brasil | Calibre | |
2º | João Charola | POR | Boomerang vh Kluizebos |
3º | Ricardo Rebelo | POR | Amicelli Assai |
12B - AutoEstradas do Atlântico | |||
Nome | País | Cavalo | |
---|---|---|---|
1º | Luis Rodrigues | Brisik Bel Maniere | |
2º | João Simões Duarte | POR | Junon de Presle |
3º | Ana Mello | POR | Treule van de Moeren |