Prova: P9 - Prova Navigator | 2010-07-24 | 17:00 |
Artigo: 238.2.2 TABLE A AGAINST THE CLOCK | Velocidade: 350 m/min Altura: 1,40 approx. Prémio Total: 7.500,00 € |
Nome | País | ID | Cavalo | Hora | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 º | Marta Fernandez Andrade | ESP | 26 | Lois Lane | 17:00:00 | |
2 º | Antonio Vozone | POR | 119 | Valdemar | 17:02:00 | |
3 º | Sara Lubrano Barcella | ITA | 127 | Never Forget 3 | 17:04:00 | |
4 º | Laura Renwick | GBR | 37 | Oz de Breve | 17:06:00 | |
5 º | Marco Juncadella | ESP | 222 | Nausicaa du Loup | 17:08:00 | |
6 º | Carolina Aresu G Obregon | ESP | 63 | Jasmina des Pins | 17:10:00 | |
7 º | Maria Dolores Zambrano | ESP | 231 | Koi d'Herbourg | 17:12:00 | |
8 º | Norbert Ell | POR | 44 | T Quinta | 17:14:00 | |
9 º | Nicola Violante | ITA | 68 | Noble du Reverdy | 17:16:00 | |
10 º | Alberto Marquez Galobardes | ESP | 135 | Wodam de Revel M | 17:18:00 | |
11 º | Maximilian Bremicker | GER | 49 | Abby Black Jet | 17:20:00 | |
12 º | Sebastiao Ferreira Pinto | POR | 241 | Le Scion | 17:22:00 | |
13 º | Luis Plaza Vidal | ESP | 114 | Majestic | 17:24:00 | |
14 º | Pedro Sampaio Maia | POR | 226 | Odin du Riol | 17:26:00 | |
15 º | Filipe Avillez | POR | 194 | Taunus | 17:28:00 | |
16 º | Antonio Marinas Soto | ESP | 84 | Boeing | 17:30:00 | |
17 º | Wilhem Vermeir | BEL | 87 | Carabas vd Waterignhoeve | 17:32:00 | |
18 º | Jaime Marsh | GBR | 190 | Rhett II | 17:34:00 | |
19 º | Fernando Urrutia Cobaleda | ESP | 126 | Let's Go to Chapelle | 17:36:00 | |
20 º | Cagri Basel | TUR | 51 | SIEC Quiet Ruffy | 17:38:00 | |
21 º | Antonio Vozone | POR | 196 | HHS 007 | 17:40:00 | |
22 º | Gerard Clarke | IRL | 23 | Iquem du Plessis | 17:42:00 | |
23 º | Sophie Fawcett | GBR | 147 | Orion II | 17:44:00 | |
24 º | Ivan Camargo | BRA | 107 | Osiris du Torte | 17:46:00 | |
25 º | Gonçalo Perdigao | POR | 50 | Quiesse de Ste Hermelle | 17:48:00 | |
26 º | Carolina Aresu G Obregon | ESP | 15 | Agrando Z | 17:50:00 | |
27 º | Peter Wylde | USA | 213 | Avitius | 17:52:00 | |
28 º | Diana Marsa Lafarge | ESP | 77 | Suncarrier Felix de V | 17:54:00 | |
29 º | Ben Talbot | GBR | 187 | Bahrain Silver | 17:56:00 | |
30 º | Natalia Golding | ESP | 39 | Murat de Reve | 17:58:00 | |
31 º | Jessica Siuda | USA | 200 | Valencia | 18:00:00 | |
32 º | Joao Chuva | POR | 93 | Cool Runnings | 18:02:00 | |
33 º | Tom Davin | IRL | 89 | Rolympus S | 18:04:00 | |
34 º | Juan Cortiguera Ruiz | ESP | 162 | Unico | 18:06:00 | |
35 º | Jo Pay | GBR | 100 | Goodman Accobado | 18:08:00 | |
36 º | Norbert Ell | POR | 61 | Nepomuk | 18:10:00 | |
37 º | Francisco Asis Arango | ESP | 136 | Natal de St Martin | 18:12:00 | |
38 º | Francisco Moura | POR | 218 | Chelsie | 18:14:00 | |
39 º | Israel Cantero Macias | ESP | 38 | Copado | 18:16:00 | |
40 º | Marco Moreira Oliveira | POR | 225 | Medee de Lessac | 18:18:00 | |
41 º | Monica Hernandez Abad | ESP | 145 | Nietzsche du Granit | 18:20:00 | |
42 º | Maximilian Bremicker | GER | 153 | Texas | 18:22:00 | |
43 º | Alexandre Mascarenhas de Lemos | POR | 236 | Chakin | 18:24:00 | |
44 º | Juan Queipo de Llano | ESP | 152 | Borla | 18:26:00 | |
45 º | Laura Renwick | GBR | 58 | Parvati de Breve | 18:28:00 | |
46 º | Jacobo Maldonado | ESP | 129 | Rocky | 18:30:00 | |
47 º | Diana Mello | POR | 214 | Charmeur B3 | 18:32:00 | |
48 º | Cagri Basel | TUR | 74 | SIEC Gold Rush 5 | 18:34:00 | |
49 º | Yuko Itakura | JPN | 146 | Cameron Z | 18:36:00 | |
50 º | Gerard Clarke | IRL | 6 | Jakes Dream | 18:38:00 | |
51 º | Alexandre MS Masc de Lemos | POR | 216 | Chiquitita 4 | 18:40:00 | |
52 º | Luis Sabino Gonçalves | POR | 164 | Chai D | 18:42:00 | |
53 º | Ana Elias da Costa | POR | 141 | Showtime | 18:44:00 | |
54 º | Peter Wylde | USA | 205 | Lipton de l'Othain | 18:46:00 | |
55 º | Diana Marsa Lafarge | ESP | 105 | Crusella | 18:48:00 | |
56 º | Fidel Segovia | ARG | 118 | Marylin des Hayettes | 18:50:00 | |
57 º | Ricardo Gil Santos | POR | 203 | Venus C | 18:52:00 | |
58 º | Ben Talbot | GBR | 193 | Winner | 18:54:00 | |
59 º | Natalia Golding | ESP | 209 | Tini Candy | 18:56:00 | |
60 º | Joao Chuva | POR | 132 | Minus des Rocs | 18:58:00 | |
61 º | Cristina Toda | ESP | 111 | Anjana | 19:00:00 | |
62 º | Miguel Viana | POR | 235 | Concordus | 19:02:00 | |
63 º | Felipe Guinato | BRA | 78 | Tamura van't Heike | 19:04:00 | |
64 º | Graham Lovegrove | GBR | 81 | Pandur 292 | 19:06:00 | |
65 º | Filipe Malta da Costa | POR | 117 | Joyau du Manoir | 19:08:00 | |
66 º | Jo Pay | GBR | 86 | Goodman Randi's Gold | 19:10:00 | |
67 º | Israel Cantero Macias | ESP | 60 | Cash and Go | 19:12:00 | |
68 º | Sonsoles Lasaosa | ESP | 165 | Banana | 19:14:00 |