Prova: P10 - Renascença | 2011-09-03 | 09:00 |
Artigo: 238.2.1 Tabela A ao Cronómetro | Velocidade: 350/min Altura: 1,10m Prémio Total: Não aplicável |
Nome | País | ID | Cavalo | Hora | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 º | Diana Pereira Coutinho | POR | 62 | Moon Light | 09:00:00 | |
2 º | Rodrigo Cabrera | POR | 67 | Saturno I | 09:02:00 | |
3 º | Manuel Vasconcelos Sousa | POR | 75 | Umberto V | 09:04:00 | |
4 º | Sofia Guedes Alves | POR | 88 | Selocia M | 09:06:00 | |
5 º | Teresa Bourbon | POR | 90 | Orphee de Champloue | 09:08:00 | |
6 º | Stephanie Paulo | POR | 91 | Upper | 09:10:00 | |
7 º | Filipa Trigo Roza | POR | 99 | Xardonay | 09:12:00 | |
8 º | Maria Couto Alves | POR | 102 | Dolores | 09:14:00 | |
9 º | Joao Mario Ranito | POR | 103 | Onita | 09:16:00 | |
10 º | Enni Jardila | POR | 110 | Zovidiuos | 09:18:00 | |
11 º | Joao Manuel Campos | POR | 112 | Immerick Diamond | 09:20:00 | |
12 º | Carlos Afonso Rodrigues | POR | 116 | Xaquira dos Grous | 09:22:00 | |
13 º | Maura Counihan | POR | 131 | C Esmeralda | 09:24:00 | |
14 º | Duarte Bartolomeu | POR | 134 | Mimosa Rochelais | 09:26:00 | |
15 º | Camila Sampaio | POR | 139 | Rareta HP | 09:28:00 | |
16 º | Ricardo Cabrera | POR | 144 | Coral Yar | 09:30:00 | |
17 º | Bernardo Ladeira | POR | 148 | Junie de Ste Hermelle | 09:32:00 | |
18 º | Diana Polignac de Barros | POR | 151 | Katleen Vergoignan | 09:34:00 | |
19 º | Cristina Ribeiro Aguiar | POR | 152 | Quel Cirq'Sol | 09:36:00 | |
20 º | Laura Ribeiro | POR | 156 | Amour INT | 09:38:00 | |
21 º | Gonçalo Ribeiro Pinto | POR | 164 | Barcelona S | 09:40:00 | |
22 º | Samuel Estevao | POR | 167 | Utopia II | 09:42:00 | |
23 º | Manuel Vasconcelos Sousa | POR | 165 | Fido van d'Abdijhoeve | 09:44:00 | |
24 º | Marta Droca Moura | POR | 174 | T Amelusina 68 | 09:46:00 | |
25 º | Carolina Jacome Vasques | POR | 176 | Kalima do Cabo | 09:48:00 | |
26 º | Nuno Tiago Gomes | POR | 180 | Picasso III | 09:50:00 | |
27 º | Filipa Trigo Roza | POR | 104 | Vito van de Breemeersen | 09:52:00 | |
28 º | Alice Mora | POR | 181 | Aparte van het Bruggeveld | 09:54:00 | |
29 º | Joao Thenaisie Lucas | POR | 182 | Calimero van de Padenborre | 09:56:00 | |
30 º | Francisca Vozone | POR | 183 | Lobelia de la Lande | 09:58:00 | |
31 º | Mariana Vasconcelos Simao | POR | 184 | Lagune de Canny | 10:00:00 | |
32 º | Francisca Castro Garcia | POR | 7 | Onarres Jump Star | 10:02:00 | |
33 º | Leonor Tavares Pinto | POR | 8 | Zamira | 10:04:00 | |
34 º | Ana Maria Castelo Branco | POR | 9 | Upa Upa do Paço | 10:06:00 | |
35 º | Maria Couto Alves | POR | 12 | Rubina vom Eigen | 10:08:00 | |
36 º | Joel Mendes | POR | 16 | Loreen de Hippikos | 10:10:00 | |
37 º | Joao Manuel Campos | POR | 22 | A de Baguim | 10:12:00 | |
38 º | Mariana Rodrigues | POR | 24 | Zandora | 10:14:00 | |
39 º | Ana Rita Carvalho | POR | 32 | Orlan de Beaumee | 10:16:00 | |
40 º | Duarte Bartolomeu | POR | 34 | Robert I | 10:18:00 | |
41 º | Fernando Guinato Neto | POR | 35 | Rapido des Dunes | 10:20:00 | |
42 º | Sofia Thenaisie Lucas | POR | 41 | River of Paradise | 10:22:00 | |
43 º | Vitor Frias | POR | 42 | Barbaraz | 10:24:00 | |
44 º | Ines Olival | POR | 47 | Quel Espoir Blou | 10:26:00 | |
45 º | Victoria Lind | POR | 53 | Ulisses dos Canedos | 10:28:00 |