P1 - Câmara Municipal de Torres Vedras | |||
Nombre | País | Caballo | |
---|---|---|---|
1º | Sebastiao Ferreira Pinto | Joking de Riverland | |
2º | Gerard Clarke | IRL | Coldbrook Tigger |
3º | Francisco Rocha | POR | Zantina do Belmonte |
P2 - BP Gás | |||
Nombre | País | Caballo | |
---|---|---|---|
1º | Cedric Angot | Olympic de Chamant | |
2º | Filipe Malta da Costa | POR | Pilatos |
3º | Luis Sabino Gonçalves | POR | Chai D |
P3 - Banco Espírito Santo | |||
Nombre | País | Caballo | |
---|---|---|---|
1º | Chloe Aston | Kolibri Classic | |
2º | Filipe Malta da Costa | POR | Joyau du Manoir |
3º | Jesus Garmendia | ESP | Moon Mail |
P4 - Águas do Vimeiro | |||
Nombre | País | Caballo | |
---|---|---|---|
1º | Javier Salvador | Better Times | |
2º | Alexandra Carter | RSA | Cyrina Z |
3º | Geraldine Rouch | FRA | Vapanieta |
P4A - Super Bock | |||
Nombre | País | Caballo | |
---|---|---|---|
1º | Gonçalo Bourbon | Xaquira dos Grous | |
2º | Mariana Rodrigues | POR | Zandora |
3º | Eduardo Netto de Almeida | POR | Favoriet |
P4B - Turismo de Portugal | |||
Nombre | País | Caballo | |
---|---|---|---|
1º | Joao Pereira Coutinho | Theodora 4 | |
2º | Felipe Muzzi Lacerda | Quintus de Mazin | |
3º | Joel Monteiro | Atlanta B |
P5 - Navigator | |||
Nombre | País | Caballo | |
---|---|---|---|
1º | Marion Hughes | Heritage HHS Fortuna | |
2º | Juan Antonio de Wit | ESP | Breezer van het Arendshof |
3º | Jacobo Maldonado | ESP | T Carlanka |
P6 - Autoestradas do Atlântico | |||
Nombre | País | Caballo | |
---|---|---|---|
1º | Chloe Aston | Obelix Z | |
2º | Sebastiao Ferreira Pinto | POR | Joking de Riverland |
3º | Filipa Azevedo e Silva | POR | Why Me |
P6A - Turismo do Oeste | |||
Nombre | País | Caballo | |
---|---|---|---|
1º | Carla Amorim | Canaris 35 | |
2º | Miguel Maria Bravo | POR | C Esmeralda |
3º | Eduardo Netto de Almeida | POR | Favoriet |
P6B - Sábado | |||
Nombre | País | Caballo | |
---|---|---|---|
1º | Felipe Muzzi Lacerda | Quintus de Mazin | |
2º | Jessie Ruah | Cayenne du Chene | |
3º | Antonio Santos | O2 |
P7 - Microprocessador | |||
Nombre | País | Caballo | |
---|---|---|---|
1º | Marion Hughes | Crispien | |
2º | Armando Trapote | ESP | Little Miss Sunshine |
3º | Francisco Rocha | POR | CS Salgados Zurito do Belmonte |
P8 - Eurofin | |||
Nombre | País | Caballo | |
---|---|---|---|
1º | Eduardo Alvarez Aznar | Clonaslea | |
2º | Sophie Fawcett | GBR | Quite Cadiz |
3º | Felipe Guinato | BRA | Quoit Or |
P8A - Ô Hotels & Resorts | |||
Nombre | País | Caballo | |
---|---|---|---|
1º | Gonçalo Bourbon | Xaquira dos Grous | |
2º | Francisca Vaz Guedes | POR | Ass |
3º | Miguel Maria Bravo | POR | C Esmeralda |
P8B - Sicasal | |||
Nombre | País | Caballo | |
---|---|---|---|
1º | Francisca Vozone | Lobelia de la Lande | |
2º | Maria Eugenia Zegri de Olivar | Holly | |
3º | Tiago Vasco Campos | Fabolouse Cruising |
P9 - Grande Prémio Médis | |||
Nombre | País | Caballo | |
---|---|---|---|
1º | Marion Hughes | Heritage HHS Fortuna | |
2º | Francisco Rocha | POR | CS Morgado Reg Nanuk II do Ry |
3º | Graham Lovegrove | GBR | Tin Tin |