Nº 1 | |||
Nombre | País | Caballo | |
---|---|---|---|
1º | Jade Hook | Indio | |
2º | Jose Cid Tavares | POR | Valentin |
3º | Marta Fernandez Andrade | MLT | Helsinki |
Nº 2 | |||
Nombre | País | Caballo | |
---|---|---|---|
1º | Luis sabino Gonçalves | Inchala D'en Haut | |
2º | Alfredo Fernandez Duran | ESP | Llavaneras Carpe Diem Z |
3º | Rita Ramires | POR | Marchionesse |
Nº 3 | |||
Nombre | País | Caballo | |
---|---|---|---|
1º | Alfredo Fernandez Duran | Nesette | |
2º | Beatriz de Llanza Daurella | ESP | Onyx |
3º | Emma Rust | ENG | Quinto III |
Nº 4 | |||
Nombre | País | Caballo | |
---|---|---|---|
1º | Karl Wechselberger | Quifilio | |
2º | Luis Sabino Gonçalves | POR | Ushar |
3º | Alex Rident | ENG | Hermés de Bruyéres |
Nº 5 | |||
Nombre | País | Caballo | |
---|---|---|---|
1º | Ana Mello | Moreno | |
2º | Mafalda Mello | POR | Katleen Vergoignan |
3º | Rodrigo Lerena | ARG | Goodman 22 |
Nº 6 | |||
Nombre | País | Caballo | |
---|---|---|---|
1º | Luis Sabino Gonçalves | Inchala D'en Haut | |
2º | Marina Frutuoso de Melo | POR | Nababo |
3º | António Portela Carneiro | POR | O Jumper |
Nº 7 | |||
Nombre | País | Caballo | |
---|---|---|---|
1º | Felipe Ramos Guinato | Javelot du Loup | |
2º | Alfredo Fernandez Duran | ESP | Nesette |
3º | Emma Rust | ENG | Meruna |
Nº 8 | |||
Nombre | País | Caballo | |
---|---|---|---|
1º | Eduardo Kol Netto de Almeida | Ramadan Z | |
2º | Filipe Malta da Costa | POR | Joyau du Manoir |
3º | Luis Sabino Gonçalves | POR | Ushar |
Nº 9 | |||
Nombre | País | Caballo | |
---|---|---|---|
1º | Eduardo Netto de Almeida | Linz du Thot | |
2º | Rodrigo Lerena | ARG | Goodman 22 |
3º | Beatriz de Llanza Daurella | ESP | Llavaneras Sofia Z |
Nº 10 | |||
Nombre | País | Caballo | |
---|---|---|---|
1º | Luis Sabino Gonçalves | Inchala D'en Haut | |
2º | Rita Ramires | POR | Marchionesse |
3º | Emma Rust | ENG | Meruna |
Nº 11 | |||
Nombre | País | Caballo | |
---|---|---|---|
1º | Luis Sabino Gonçalves | Ushar | |
2º | Alex Rident | ENG | Hermés de Bruyéres |
3º | António Portela Carneiro | POR | Echo de Lessay |
Nº 12 | |||
Nombre | País | Caballo | |
---|---|---|---|
1º | João Chuva | Kataleis Oddball | |
2º | Francisco Rocha | POR | Vila Vita Quick vd Breemeerse |
3º | Graham Lovegrove | ENG | Galisco d'Or |