P1 - Prova Superbock | |||
Nome | País | Cavalo | |
---|---|---|---|
1º | Fernando Guinato Neto | Fast Forward | |
2º | Sara Ferreira Pinto | POR | Joking de Riverland |
3º | Miguel Viana | POR | X Saphira |
P2 - Prova Banco Espírito Santo | |||
Nome | País | Cavalo | |
---|---|---|---|
1º | Norbert Ell | Nepomuk | |
2º | Antonio Vozone | POR | Zidane |
3º | Joao Chuva | POR | Minus des Rocs |
P5 - Prova Navigator | |||
Nome | País | Cavalo | |
---|---|---|---|
1º | Diana Mello | Charmeur B3 | |
2º | Joao Mota | POR | Maestro St Lois |
3º | Joao Chuva | POR | Cool Runnings |
P6 - Prova BP Gás | |||
Nome | País | Cavalo | |
---|---|---|---|
1º | Sofia Thenaisie Lucas | River of Paradise | |
2º | Miguel Viana | POR | Rubina vom Eigen |
3º | Joao Manuel Campos | POR | Immerick Diamond |
P7 - Prova Ô Hotels & Resorts | |||
Nome | País | Cavalo | |
---|---|---|---|
1º | Maria Couto Alves | Rubina vom Eigen | |
2º | Maria Couto Alves | POR | Dolores |
3º | Mafalda Gonçalo | POR | Iarco Douglas |
P8 - Prova Auto Estradas do Atlântico | |||
Nome | País | Cavalo | |
---|---|---|---|
1º | Fernando Guinato Neto | Fast Forward | |
2º | Gonçalo Bourbon | POR | Iman du Tallus |
3º | Sebastiao Ferreira Pinto | POR | Viona |
P9 - Prova Cãmara Municipal de Torres Vedras | |||
Nome | País | Cavalo | |
---|---|---|---|
1º | Rui Gonçalo | Uriel de Baguim | |
2º | Antonio Vozone | POR | Zidane |
3º | Sebastiao Ferreira Pinto | POR | R'Messe de la Roque |
P3 - Prova Microprocessador | |||
Nome | País | Cavalo | |
---|---|---|---|
1º | Joao Mota | Maestro St Lois | |
2º | Marco Moreira Oliveira | POR | Medee de Lessac |
3º | Rafael Cruz Rocha | POR | Vanessa |
P10 - Prova Eurofin | |||
Nome | País | Cavalo | |
---|---|---|---|
1º | Sofia Thenaisie Lucas | River of Paradise | |
2º | Maria Couto Alves | POR | Dolores |
3º | Victoria Lind | POR | Ulisses dos Canedos |
P11 - Prova Sicasal | |||
Nome | País | Cavalo | |
---|---|---|---|
1º | Sebastiao Ferreira Pinto | Joking de Riverland | |
2º | Fernando Guinato Neto | POR | Fast Forward |
3º | Joao Maria Marquilhas | POR | Zaphira Equigenne |
P4 - Prova Médis | |||
Nome | País | Cavalo | |
---|---|---|---|
1º | Antonio Vozone | Zidane | |
2º | Joao Chuva | POR | Minus des Rocs |
3º | Gonçalo Bourbon | POR | Iman du Tallus |
P12-Grande Prémio Turismo do Oeste | |||
Nome | País | Cavalo | |
---|---|---|---|
1º | Antonio Vozone | Carissimo | |
2º | Joao Chuva | POR | Virginia Dream |
3º | Joao Mota | POR | Maestro St Lois |