Nº 1 - AEG | |||
Name | Country | Horse | |
---|---|---|---|
1º | Sophie Tobin | Unicento | |
2º | João Azevedo e Silva | POR | Malice de B'Neville |
3º | Pablo Dominguez Piñon | ESP | Rocket Power 2 |
Nº 2 - SUPER BOCK | |||
Name | Country | Horse | |
---|---|---|---|
1º | Ignacio Carpintero | Jordan de Rhodes | |
2º | Francisco Moura | POR | Prestige de Triheree |
3º | Filipe Malta da Costa | POR | Joyau du Manoir |
Nº 3 - IHC - Internacional Horse Company | |||
Name | Country | Horse | |
---|---|---|---|
1º | Cedric Angot | Ninaricci'Jac | |
2º | Clemence Laborde | FRA | Ups'N Downs van den Bandam |
3º | Alfonso Arango Lasaosa | ESP | Abraxas |
Nº 5 - Tranquilidade | |||
Name | Country | Horse | |
---|---|---|---|
1º | Graham Lovegrove | Carrington | |
2º | Francisco Asis Arango | ESP | Linon de Presle |
3º | Antonio Vozone | POR | Lalique |
Nº 4A - RFM | |||
Name | Country | Horse | |
---|---|---|---|
1º | Rui Ramos | Summertime F | |
2º | Diana Mello | POR | Katleen Vergoignan |
3º | Carolina Oliveira e Carmo | POR | Terencio |
Nº 4 - Mercedes Benz | |||
Name | Country | Horse | |
---|---|---|---|
1º | Eduardo Netto de Almeida | Actress | |
2º | Antonio Portela Carneiro | POR | Xanana |
3º | Clemence Laborde | FRA | Pialona du Lys |
Nº 6- EUROFIN HOSPITALITY | |||
Name | Country | Horse | |
---|---|---|---|
1º | Graham Lovegrove | Pandur 292 | |
2º | Alfonso Arango Lasaosa | ESP | Abraxas |
3º | Clemence Laborde | FRA | Ups'N Downs van den Bandam |
Nº 7 - BP Gás | |||
Name | Country | Horse | |
---|---|---|---|
1º | Clemence Laborde | Pialona du Lys | |
2º | Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi | ESP | Suncarrier T Carlanka |
3º | Jaime Beca Gonzalvez | ESP | HHS Lancilord |
Nº 7a - Fundação do Gil | |||
Name | Country | Horse | |
---|---|---|---|
1º | Francisco Stilwell | Jadel de Foja | |
2º | Filipe Malta da Costa | POR | Time Out W |
3º | Carolina Oliveira e Carmo | POR | Terencio |
Nº 8 - Autoestradas do Atlântico | |||
Name | Country | Horse | |
---|---|---|---|
1º | Graham Lovegrove | Carrington | |
2º | Alexandra Paillot | FRA | Love is Luck M |
3º | Sara Rau Ferreira Pinto | POR | Joking de Riverland |
Nº 9 - Banco Espírito Santo | |||
Name | Country | Horse | |
---|---|---|---|
1º | Alexandra Paillot | Lenny Kravitz E | |
2º | Eugenie Angot | FRA | Orlando de Roy |
3º | Luis Plaza Vidal | ESP | Majestic |
Nº 10 - Sicasal | |||
Name | Country | Horse | |
---|---|---|---|
1º | João Azevedo e Silva | Psyche du Murier | |
2º | Norbert Ell | POR | T-Quinta |
3º | Jillian Terceira | BER | Dreamboy |
Nº 10a - Médis | |||
Name | Country | Horse | |
---|---|---|---|
1º | Rui Ramos | Summertime F | |
2º | Duarte Alegrete | POR | Zippy |
3º | Francisco Moura | POR | Run Off |
Nº 11 - Câmara Municipal de Torres Vedras | |||
Name | Country | Horse | |
---|---|---|---|
1º | Francisco Moura | Prestige de Triheree | |
2º | Jörg Röthlisberger | SUI | Paloma des Planes CH |
3º | Sonsoles Lasaosa | ESP | Kiowa des Isles |
Nº 12 - Águas do Vimeiro | |||
Name | Country | Horse | |
---|---|---|---|
1º | Francisco Rocha | Martinhal Nanuk II du Ry | |
2º | Sophie Tobin | GBR | Orion II |
3º | Antonio Frutuoso de Melo | POR | Lancelot du Messille |