Competition: P6 - Prova Câmara Municipal Torres Vedras | 2010-06-05 | 17:00 |
Article: 238.2.1 Table A against the clock Grand Prix qualifyer (more 30 Riders) | Speed: 350 m/min Height: 1,45 m Total Prize: 20.000,00 € |
Classification | Name | Country | Horse | PTS1 | PTS2 | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1º | Pedro Veniss | BRA | Amaryllis | 0 | |||
2º | Phillip Spivey | GBR | Romanov II | 0 | |||
3º | Ben Talbot | GBR | Risolde | 0 | |||
4º | Rigmor Arvidsson Maggi | SWE | Optik I | 0 | |||
5º | Francisco Asis Arango | ESP | Natal de St Martin | 0 | |||
6º | François Mathy Jr | BEL | Opus PSG | 0 | |||
7º | Francisco Rocha | POR | Martinhal Nanuk II du Ry | 0 | |||
8º | Stephanie Finetto | SWE | Heracross | 0 | |||
9º | Francesca Capponi | ITA | Stallone | 0 | |||
10º | Alfonso Arango | ESP | Sothebys PC de Ganex | 0 | |||
11º | Ivan Camargo | BRA | Boomerang vh Kluizebos | 0 | |||
12º | Annelies Vorsselmans | BEL | Cayak DH | 0 | |||
13º | Miguel Maria Bravo | POR | Acorad 3 | 0 | |||
14º | Reiko Takeda | JPN | Ticannaf | 0 | |||
Luis Sabino Gonçalves | POR | Una Traviatta | 0 | ||||
Jerome Guery | BEL | Waldo | 4 | ||||
Gregory Wathelet | BEL | Cobra 0014 | 4 | ||||
Sophie Fawcett | GBR | Orion II | 4 | ||||
Nadja Steiner | SUI | Flower VI | 4 | ||||
Laura Renwick | GBR | Oz de Breve | 4 | ||||
Jaime Guerra | MEX | Utopias | 4 | ||||
Ludo Philippaerts | BEL | Kassini Jac | 4 | ||||
Henk van de Pol | NED | Abeltje Z | 4 | ||||
Francisco Moura | POR | Prestige de Triheree | 4 | ||||
William Funnell | GBR | Billy Grand | 4 | ||||
Aniek Poels | NED | Asteria 2 | 4 | ||||
Daniel Neilson | GBR | Milena 8 | 4 | ||||
Eiken Sato | JPN | BV Project Cartoon Z | 4 | ||||
Hans Frischeis | AUT | Tamerino | 4 | ||||
Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla | ESP | Grandia 9 | 4 | ||||
Antonio Vozone | POR | Lacy Woman | 4 | ||||
Carolina Aresu G Obregon | ESP | Jasmina des Pins | 4 | ||||
Alexandra Carter | RSA | Cyrina Z | 4 | ||||
Natalia Golding | ESP | How Many Nouvolieu | 5 | ||||
Diana Marsa Lafarge | ESP | Suncarrier Felix de V | 5 | ||||
Nina Fagerström | FIN | Mouse | 8 | ||||
Daniele Augusto da Rios | ITA | Urselien | 8 | ||||
Samuel de Pauw | BEL | Vrieda | 8 | ||||
Sebastian Numminen | FIN | Lobster 43 | 8 | ||||
Joelle Cairaschi Dagut | FRA | La Gioconda | 8 | ||||
Joao Chuva | POR | Pluco T | 8 | ||||
Antonis Petris | GRE | Baskin T Bear | 8 | ||||
Tim Stockdale | GBR | Fresh Direct K2 | 8 | ||||
Julien Gonin | FRA | Alascio van de Bochten | 8 | ||||
Filipe Avillez | POR | Taunus | 8 | ||||
Ricardo Gil Santos | POR | Venus C | 8 | ||||
Marlies van Soest | NED | Rodos | 8 | ||||
Trevor Breen | IRL | Adventure de Kannan | 8 | ||||
Alfredo Hernandez Ortega | ESA | Takashi van Berkenbroeck | 10 | ||||
Ivan Serrano | ESP | Chevalier B | 12 | ||||
Tom Davin | IRL | Querido | 12 | ||||
Charles Luyckx | RSA | Lightning 67 | 12 | ||||
Hugo Carvalho | POR | D Marinero | 20 | ||||
David Quigley | IRL | Ulot |