Competition: P9 - Câmara Municipal de Torres Vedras | 2011-09-02 | 17:30 |
Article: 269 Dificuldades Progressivas | Speed: 350m/min Height: 1,40m Total Prize: 2.250 € |
Name | Country | ID | Horse | Hour | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 º | Diana Mello | POR | 61 | Charmeur B3 | 17:30:00 | |
2 º | Ines Horta Osorio | POR | 158 | Chamalow | 17:32:00 | |
3 º | Joao Chuva | POR | 73 | Virginia Dream | 17:34:00 | |
4 º | Fernando Guinato Neto | POR | 95 | Dicaletto Z | 17:36:00 | |
5 º | Antonio Vozone | POR | 111 | Carissimo | 17:38:00 | |
6 º | Norbert Ell | POR | 133 | Nepomuk | 17:40:00 | |
7 º | Rodrigo Giesteira Almeida | POR | 134 | Nairobi d'Artemis | 17:42:00 | |
8 º | Manuel Vasconcelos Sousa | POR | 135 | Dazibao d'Acren | 17:44:00 | |
9 º | Eduardo Netto de Almeida | POR | 138 | Actress | 17:46:00 | |
10 º | Marco Moreira Oliveira | POR | 140 | Concordus | 17:48:00 | |
11 º | Luis Sabino Gonçalves | POR | 157 | Imperio Egipcio Milton | 17:50:00 | |
12 º | Maura Counihan | POR | 20 | Killerist Minnie | 17:52:00 | |
13 º | Gonçalo Bourbon | POR | 77 | Zenite dos Grous | 17:54:00 | |
14 º | Vasco Canto Moniz | POR | 83 | Cordesa von Hof | 17:56:00 | |
15 º | Joao Mota | POR | 86 | Maestro St Lois | 17:58:00 | |
16 º | Ricardo Gil Santos | POR | 115 | Venus C | 18:00:00 | |
17 º | Filipe Malta da Costa | POR | 121 | Joyau du Manoir | 18:02:00 | |
18 º | Alexandre MS Masc de Lemos | POR | 170 | Lilos Catwalk | 18:04:00 | |
19 º | Tiago Barreto Filipe | POR | 1 | Chicolo W | 18:06:00 | |
20 º | Antonio Frutuoso de Melo | POR | 19 | Lancelot de Messille | 18:08:00 | |
21 º | Marina Frutuoso de Melo | POR | 40 | Watina | 18:10:00 | |
22 º | Ines Horta Osorio | POR | 69 | Playboy du Bois | 18:12:00 | |
23 º | Joao Chuva | POR | 163 | Cool Runnings | 18:14:00 | |
24 º | Fernando Guinato Neto | POR | 155 | Corina | 18:16:00 | |
25 º | Antonio Vozone | POR | 21 | Zidane | 18:18:00 | |
26 º | Norbert Ell | POR | 43 | T Quinta | 18:20:00 | |
27 º | Rodrigo Giesteira Almeida | POR | 172 | Odin du Riol | 18:22:00 | |
28 º | Manuel Vasconcelos Sousa | POR | 45 | Zulena vd Kappel | 18:24:00 | |
29 º | Eduardo Netto de Almeida | POR | 48 | Landastone | 18:26:00 | |
30 º | Marco Moreira Oliveira | POR | 50 | Medee de Lessac | 18:28:00 | |
31 º | Luis Sabino Gonçalves | POR | 37 | Amour du Bois | 18:30:00 | |
32 º | Maura Counihan | POR | 57 | Cash Up | 18:32:00 | |
33 º | Joao Azevedo e Silva | POR | 49 | Onyx de Brunel | 18:34:00 | |
34 º | Joao Afra Charola | POR | 52 | Vasco | 18:36:00 |