P1 - Câmara Municipal de Torres Vedras | |||
Nome | País | Cavalo | |
---|---|---|---|
1º | Luis Sabino Gonçalves | In Chala d'en Haut | |
2º | Sebastiao Ferreira Pinto | POR | Joking de Riverland |
3º | Eugenie Angot | FRA | Orlando de Roy |
P2 - Sicasal | |||
Nome | País | Cavalo | |
---|---|---|---|
1º | Filipe Malta da Costa | Joyau du Manoir | |
2º | Eddie Moloney | IRL | Tinarana Sultan |
3º | Peter Murphy | GBR | Del Fuego |
P3 - BP Gás | |||
Nome | País | Cavalo | |
---|---|---|---|
1º | Paddy O'Donnell | Harris Town Princess | |
2º | Martin Fuchs | SUI | Karine II |
3º | Francisco Asis Arango | ESP | Natal de St Martin |
P4 - Super Bock | |||
Nome | País | Cavalo | |
---|---|---|---|
1º | Rodrigo Giesteira Almeida | Taloubet BW | |
2º | Jessy Putallaz | SUI | Quirlo du Soufflet |
3º | Ivan Serrano | ESP | Fort de France |
P4a - BES | |||
Nome | País | Cavalo | |
---|---|---|---|
1º | Joao Pereira Coutinho | Wodette M | |
2º | Joao Afra Charola | Pomone de Saint Pierre | |
3º | Miguel Viana | Fabolouse Cruising |
P5 - Médis | |||
Nome | País | Cavalo | |
---|---|---|---|
1º | Ludo Philippaerts | Donatella N | |
2º | Marina Frutuoso de Melo | POR | Coltaire Z |
3º | William Funnell | GBR | Billy Angelo |
P6 - Turismo do Oeste | |||
Nome | País | Cavalo | |
---|---|---|---|
1º | Gonçalo Bourbon | Iman du Tallus | |
2º | Filipe Malta da Costa | POR | Olyne des Quinze |
3º | Sebastiao Ferreira Pinto | POR | Joking de Riverland |
P6a - Rádio Renascença | |||
Nome | País | Cavalo | |
---|---|---|---|
1º | Joao Pereira Coutinho | Theodora 4 | |
2º | Teresa Bourbon | Limaroun | |
3º | Joao Afra Charola | Pomone de Saint Pierre |
P7 - Navigator | |||
Nome | País | Cavalo | |
---|---|---|---|
1º | Nicola Philippaerts | Maloubet de Pleville | |
2º | Martin Fuchs | SUI | Valentino Balia |
3º | Olivier Philippaerts | BEL | Dakar |
P8 - Eurofin | |||
Nome | País | Cavalo | |
---|---|---|---|
1º | William Funnell | Beowulf | |
2º | Peter Murphy | GBR | Del Fuego |
3º | Robert Bevis | GBR | U Kitty |
P8a - Microprocessador | |||
Nome | País | Cavalo | |
---|---|---|---|
1º | Joao Afra Charola | Pomone de Saint Pierre | |
2º | Constança Almeida Fernandes | Speedy | |
3º | Lua Queiroz Pereira | Must de Montsec |
P9 - Grande Prémio Turismo de Portugal | |||
Nome | País | Cavalo | |
---|---|---|---|
1º | Marion Hughes | Heritage HHS Fortuna | |
2º | Robert Bevis | GBR | Courtney 6 |
3º | Bruce Menzies | GBR | Sultan |