Prova: Prova 12 - Águas do Vimeiro - PGP | 2008-08-31 | 16:00 |
Artigo: 238.2.2 Tabela A ao cronómetro com barrage ao cronómetro | Velocidade: 350m/min Altura: 1,35 m Prémio Total: 2.750,00 € |
Nome | País | ID | Cavalo | Hora | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 º | Denis Coakley | 136 | Ulanda | 16:00 | ||
2 º | Miguel Atayde | 139 | Tarte de Pomme | 16:02 | ||
3 º | Rita Mendes Coelho | 151 | Ucrania | 16:04 | ||
4 º | Hugo Ferreira Matias | 155 | Expose 3 | 16:06 | ||
5 º | Antonio Vozone | 156 | Ass | 16:08 | ||
6 º | Luis Filipe Costa | 160 | Maestro des Mers | 16:10 | ||
7 º | Luis Santana Fernandes | 165 | Quilary de la Bastide | 16:12 | ||
8 º | Eduardo Netto de Almeida | 167 | Landastone | 16:14 | ||
9 º | Luis Sabino Gonçalves | 3 | Misteur des Vaux | 16:16 | ||
10 º | Filipe Malta da Costa | 172 | Nartago | 16:18 | ||
11 º | Rodrigo Lerena | 175 | Neige du Fresne | 16:20 | ||
12 º | Francisco Malta da Costa | 178 | Nichebourg | 16:22 | ||
13 º | Tiago Peres | 182 | Sardenha | 16:24 | ||
14 º | Madalena Seabra | 184 | Unico I | 16:26 | ||
15 º | Antonio Chaves Ramos | 188 | Uvina | 16:28 | ||
16 º | Rafael Ribeiro | 5 | Graefin XV | 16:30 | ||
17 º | Pedro Fontan | 15 | Louise | 16:32 | ||
18 º | Ana Elias da Costa | 17 | Calvin II | 16:34 | ||
19 º | Antonio Portela Carneiro | 19 | Lorka de Blondel | 16:36 | ||
20 º | Joao Azevedo e Silva | 20 | Litanie Verte | 16:38 | ||
21 º | Jacobo Fontan | 31 | Zambra | 16:40 | ||
22 º | Teresa Fortunato | 32 | Gwen Twist | 16:42 | ||
23 º | Igor Matos | 40 | Fabulouse Cruising | 16:44 | ||
24 º | Linda Russel | 48 | Any Way 33 | 16:46 | ||
25 º | Rita Mendes Coelho | 50 | Nasdaq du Brumans | 16:48 | ||
26 º | Duarte Alegrete | 53 | Alme Yar | 16:50 | ||
27 º | Antonio Vozone | 60 | Lolisco du Gisors | 16:52 | ||
28 º | Luis Sabino Gonçalves | 67 | Ramos | 16:54 | ||
29 º | Luis Xavier de Brito | 68 | Temptation | 16:56 | ||
30 º | Felipa Xara Brasil | 73 | Calibre | 16:58 | ||
31 º | Rodrigo Lerena | 75 | Vayrac Ste Hermelle | 17:00 | ||
32 º | Pedro Fontan | 79 | Punch Boy | 17:02 | ||
33 º | Joao Francisco Costa | 85 | Roxane | 17:04 | ||
34 º | Norbert Ell | 90 | Nepomuk | 17:06 | ||
35 º | Teresa Bourbon | 94 | Limaroun | 17:08 | ||
36 º | Tiago Barreto Filipe | 96 | Otelo du Chene Brule | 17:10 | ||
37 º | Rafael Ribeiro | 101 | Hunter Van de Dwerse Hagen | 17:12 | ||
38 º | Rui Gonçalo | 105 | Uriel de Baguim | 17:14 | ||
39 º | Francisco Rocha | 111 | Nanuk II du Ry | 17:16 | ||
40 º | Antonio Portela Carneiro | 115 | Mondel | 17:18 | ||
41 º | Martim Portela de Morais | 122 | Lalique | 17:20 |