P1 - PROCAF | |||
Nombre | País | Caballo | |
---|---|---|---|
1º | Luis Sabino Gonçalves | Hemingway van de Padenborre | |
2º | Marina Frutuoso de Melo | POR | Cacharel |
3º | Duarte Romao | POR | Cera do Belmonte |
P2 - Rádio Renascença | |||
Nombre | País | Caballo | |
---|---|---|---|
1º | Martin Fuchs | Mighty de Riverland | |
2º | Filipe Malta da Costa | POR | Joyau du Manoir |
3º | Bruce Goodin | NZL | Las Vegas |
P3 - Microprocessador | |||
Nombre | País | Caballo | |
---|---|---|---|
1º | Niall Talbot | Wido | |
2º | Bertram Allen | IRL | Wild Thing |
3º | Luis Sabino Gonçalves | POR | Chai D |
P4 - Eurofin Hospitality | |||
Nombre | País | Caballo | |
---|---|---|---|
1º | Marlon Zanotelli | Loro Piana Cartella | |
2º | Julien Gonin | FRA | Quiria d'Orion |
3º | Chloe Aston | GBR | Quiet Easy 4 |
P5 - Câmara Municipal da Lourinhã | |||
Nombre | País | Caballo | |
---|---|---|---|
1º | Marina Frutuoso de Melo | Cacharel | |
2º | Miguel Santana Lopes | POR | Calabria |
3º | Duarte Romao | POR | Cera do Belmonte |
P6 - Correio da Manhã | |||
Nombre | País | Caballo | |
---|---|---|---|
1º | Bertram Allen | Wild Thing | |
2º | Martin Fuchs | SUI | Mighty de Riverland |
3º | Marlon Zanotelli | BRA | Zoro |
P7 - BP Gas | |||
Nombre | País | Caballo | |
---|---|---|---|
1º | Julien Gonin | Quiria d'Orion | |
2º | Bertram Allen | IRL | Romanov |
3º | Niall Talbot | IRL | Nicos de la Cense |
P8 - Revista Sábado | |||
Nombre | País | Caballo | |
---|---|---|---|
1º | Miguel Atayde | Shakira I | |
2º | Maria Teresa Teixeira | POR | Lambada XVIII |
3º | Samantha Brito e Cunha | POR | Sandros |
P9 - Papelaria União | |||
Nombre | País | Caballo | |
---|---|---|---|
1º | Luis Pedro Ferreira | Unica | |
2º | Samantha Brito e Cunha | POR | Sandros |
3º | Alexandre MS Masc de Lemos | POR | Miss Miami |
P10 - Câmara Municipal de Torres Vedras | |||
Nombre | País | Caballo | |
---|---|---|---|
1º | Martin Fuchs | Mighty de Riverland | |
2º | Niall Talbot | IRL | Wido |
3º | Julien Gonin | FRA | Rolex du Lavoir |
P11 - Sicasal | |||
Nombre | País | Caballo | |
---|---|---|---|
1º | Bertram Allen | Zenzation | |
2º | Marlon Zanotelli | BRA | Loro Piana Cartella |
3º | Yanick Martin | FRA | Rox du Temple |
P12 - Transportes Paulo Duarte | |||
Nombre | País | Caballo | |
---|---|---|---|
1º | Maria Teresa Teixeira | Lambada XVIII | |
2º | Alexandre MS Masc de Lemos | POR | Miss Miami |
3º | Samantha Brito e Cunha | POR | Sandros |
P13 - Tranquilidade | |||
Nombre | País | Caballo | |
---|---|---|---|
1º | Luis Sabino Gonçalves | Hemingway van de Padenborre | |
2º | Ricardo Gil Santos | POR | C'Est Moi |
3º | Gerardo Menendez Mieres | ESP | Costelo DC |
P14 - BES | |||
Nombre | País | Caballo | |
---|---|---|---|
1º | Samuel Parot | Whisper HE | |
2º | Bertram Allen | IRL | Wild Thing |
3º | Julien Gonin | FRA | Gina A |
P15 - Grande Prémio Ô Hotels and Resorts | |||
Nombre | País | Caballo | |
---|---|---|---|
1º | Bertram Allen | Romanov | |
2º | Niall Talbot | IRL | Nicos de la Cense |
3º | Marina Frutuoso de Melo | POR | Coltaire Z |