Prueba: P3 - Esegur - 1,35m | 2015-07-23 | 14:30 |
Artigo: 274.5.3 Two Phases - Table A Two Phases against the clock | Velocidad: 350m/min Altura: 1,35 Premio Total: 2.500,00€ |
Nombre | País | ID | Caballo | Hora | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 º | Ana Fernandez | ESP | 192 | Carlile | 14:30:00 | |
2 º | Luca Mota Sousa | POR | 56 | Cinderella 597 | 14:32:00 | |
3 º | Eduardo Netto de Almeida | POR | 106 | Favoriet | 14:34:00 | |
4 º | Luis Negrao | POR | 186 | Donner | 14:36:00 | |
5 º | Antonio Frutuoso de Melo | POR | 57 | Ishia of Heritage | 14:38:00 | |
6 º | Mia Skrede | NOR | 130 | Eufadis L | 14:40:00 | |
7 º | Duarte Seabra | POR | 124 | Zarthago | 14:42:00 | |
8 º | Diego Porres | ESP | 123 | Chicos Son | 14:44:00 | |
9 º | Juan Cortiguera Ruiz | ESP | 35 | Coltella | 14:46:00 | |
10 º | Beatriz Llanza | ESP | 5 | Texas de Trebompe | 14:48:00 | |
11 º | Ricardo Gil Santos | POR | 174 | Zucchero | 14:50:00 | |
12 º | Paul Rident | FRA | 36 | Come Back | 14:52:00 | |
13 º | Francisca Vaz Guedes | POR | 62 | LB Caillou | 14:54:00 | |
14 º | Pablo Dominguez Pinon | ESP | 117 | Flamboyant | 14:56:00 | |
15 º | Alex Rident | GBR | 14 | Ucello Massuere | 14:58:00 | |
16 º | Rafael Cruz Rocha | POR | 144 | Radieuse de Ste Hermelle | 15:00:00 | |
17 º | Bernardo Ladeira | POR | 43 | Urania 54 | 15:02:00 | |
18 º | Manuel Vazquez Herranz | ESP | 193 | Clearboy | 15:04:00 | |
19 º | Francisco Fleming | POR | 41 | Urus du Prieure | 15:06:00 | |
20 º | Alfredo Fernandez Duran | ESP | 7 | Igor K | 15:08:00 | |
21 º | Juan Queipo de Llano | ESP | 170 | Fenix de Ibio | 15:10:00 | |
22 º | Mario Prieto | POR | 49 | Coks 2 | 15:12:00 | |
23 º | Phillip Spivey | GBR | 42 | Caravaggio | 15:14:00 | |
24 º | Miguel Santana Lopes | POR | 134 | Brasil | 15:16:00 | |
25 º | Antonio Portela Carneiro | POR | 147 | Chalou du Rouet | 15:18:00 | |
26 º | Beatriz Barcenilla Martin | ESP | 65 | Franfreluche de Barisy | 15:20:00 | |
27 º | Jacobo Maldonado | ESP | 92 | Quidamo de Adriano | 15:22:00 | |
28 º | Ruben Pereira Gomes | POR | 197 | Charme de Atie Z | 15:24:00 | |
29 º | Luca Mota Sousa | POR | 55 | Copacabana | 15:26:00 | |
30 º | Armando Trapote | ESP | 138 | Tabasco | 15:28:00 | |
31 º | Antonio Frutuoso de Melo | POR | 110 | Ceniki W | 15:30:00 | |
32 º | Duarte Seabra | POR | 125 | Belmonte do Cahim | 15:32:00 | |
33 º | Rui Gonçalo | POR | 4 | Uriel de Baguim | 15:34:00 | |
34 º | Beatriz Llanza | ESP | 24 | Sissie de Bacon | 15:36:00 | |
35 º | Bernardo Moura | POR | 139 | Bolero | 15:38:00 | |
36 º | Paul Rident | FRA | 3 | Tabasco des Gres | 15:40:00 | |
37 º | Pedro Gonçalves Silva | POR | 135 | Contenta | 15:42:00 | |
38 º | Alisson Thory | FRA | 37 | Rosee du Terne | 15:44:00 | |
39 º | Felipe Guinato | BRA | 153 | Goodtimes van't Lozerhof | 15:46:00 | |
40 º | Antonio Vozone | POR | 196 | Zaniki W | 15:48:00 | |
41 º | Luis Pedro Ferreira | POR | 80 | Firestone van Essene | 15:50:00 | |
42 º | Pedro Pereira Pinto (Cap) | POR | 23 | Dom Rufino | 15:52:00 | |
43 º | Anna Lindberg | SWE | 112 | Xanana | 15:54:00 |