Nº 1 - Câmara Municipal da Lourinhã | |||
Nombre | País | Caballo | |
---|---|---|---|
1º | Duarte Parente | Huguenot Bearnais | |
2º | Gonçalo Carvalho Martins | POR | Lambada |
3º | Gonçalo Carvalho Martins | POR | Kim |
Especial Cavalos Novos de 5 Anos - Tranquilidade | |||
Nombre | País | Caballo | |
---|---|---|---|
1º | Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi | Alitalia | |
2º | João Chuva | POR | Must de Montsec |
3º | Bernardo Mathias | POR | Grand Hand |
Nº 2 - Selenis | |||
Nombre | País | Caballo | |
---|---|---|---|
1º | Joana Mello | Rex | |
2º | João Chuva | POR | Careme |
3º | Hugo Carvalho | POR | Galizier |
Especial Cavalos Novos de 6 Anos - Adico | |||
Nombre | País | Caballo | |
---|---|---|---|
1º | Luís Ferreira | Lussaba | |
2º | Alexandre Mascarenhas de Lemos | POR | Gwen Twist |
3º | Eduardo Netto de Almeida | POR | Linz du Thot |
Nº 3 - Hotel Golf Mar | |||
Nombre | País | Caballo | |
---|---|---|---|
1º | Filipe Malta da Costa | Joyau du Manoir | |
2º | Eduardo Kol Netto de Almeida | POR | Ramadan Z |
3º | Marina Frutuoso de Melo | POR | Nababo |
Nº 4 - BP Gas Light | |||
Nombre | País | Caballo | |
---|---|---|---|
1º | Ana Braamcamp | Garibaldi du Desir | |
2º | João Pedro Marmelada | POR | Boggs |
3º | João Ferreira da Cunha | POR | Ieste |
Especial Cavalos Novos de 5 Anos - Adico | |||
Nombre | País | Caballo | |
---|---|---|---|
1º | João Afra Charola | Time Out W | |
2º | Sara Ricciardi Rau | POR | Lhara |
3º | Miguel Viana | POR | Tainha I |
Nº 5 - Turismo de Portugal | |||
Nombre | País | Caballo | |
---|---|---|---|
1º | Ana Elias da Costa | Calvin II | |
2º | Filipe Malta da Costa | POR | Hobby de B'Neville |
3º | Miguel Viana | POR | Ricson |
Especial Cavalos Novos de 6 Anos R.T. do Oeste | |||
Nombre | País | Caballo | |
---|---|---|---|
1º | Luis Ferreira | Lussaba | |
2º | Rodrigo Jardim Fernandes | POR | Logo de Jean Bel |
3º | João Bourbon da Silveira | POR | Wendoline |
Nº 6 - Aminexil SP 94 | |||
Nombre | País | Caballo | |
---|---|---|---|
1º | Marina Frutuoso de Melo | Nababo | |
2º | Hugo Carvalho | POR | Condor II |
3º | Luis Ferreira | POR | Natan |
Nº 7 - Land Rover | |||
Nombre | País | Caballo | |
---|---|---|---|
1º | Rita Ramires | Pandora | |
2º | Sebastião Ferreira Pinto | POR | Joking de Riverland |
3º | Rodrigo Lerena | POR | Libertino 6 |
Especial Cavalos Novos de 5 Anos - Tranquilidade | |||
Nombre | País | Caballo | |
---|---|---|---|
1º | Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi | Alitalia | |
2º | Luis Filipe Fernandes | POR | Travolta B |
3º | João Afra Charola | POR | Time Out W |
Nº 8 - GRANDE PRÉMIO Águas do Vimeiro | |||
Nombre | País | Caballo | |
---|---|---|---|
1º | Eduardo Kol Netto de Almeida | Ramadan Z | |
2º | Martim Portela de Morais | POR | Elisco de Gamet |
3º | Marina Frutuoso de Melo | POR | Nababo |
Nº 9 - Banco Espírito Santo | |||
Nombre | País | Caballo | |
---|---|---|---|
1º | Martim Portela de Morais | Karnica de Safray | |
2º | Eduardo Netto de Almeida | POR | Golden Boy |
3º | Hugo Carvalho | POR | Walenzia |
Especial Cavalos Novos de 6 Anos - R. T. do Oeste | |||
Nombre | País | Caballo | |
---|---|---|---|
1º | Eduardo Netto de Almeida | Linz du Thot | |
2º | Gonçalo Bourbon | POR | Limaroun |
3º | Luis Ferreira | POR | Lussaba |