Prueba: P16 - Sicasal | 2011-09-04 | 09:30 |
Artigo: 274.5.5 Duas Fases 1ª Fase – Tabela A ao Cronometro 2ª Fase – Tabela C | Velocidad: 350m/min Altura: 1,10m Premio Total: Não Aplicável |
Nombre | País | ID | Caballo | Hora | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 º | Maura Counihan | 131 | C Esmeralda | 10:00:00 | ||
2 º | Duarte Bartolomeu | 134 | Mimosa Rochelais | 10:02:00 | ||
3 º | Camila Sampaio | 139 | Rareta HP | 10:04:00 | ||
4 º | Ricardo Cabrera | 144 | Coral Yar | 10:06:00 | ||
5 º | Diana Polignac de Barros | 151 | Katleen Vergoignan | 10:08:00 | ||
6 º | Cristina Ribeiro Aguiar | 152 | Quel Cirq'Sol | 10:10:00 | ||
7 º | Laura Ribeiro | 156 | Amour INT | 10:12:00 | ||
8 º | Gonçalo Ribeiro Pinto | 164 | Barcelona S | 10:14:00 | ||
9 º | Manuel Vasconcelos Sousa | 165 | Fido van d'Abdijhoeve | 10:16:00 | ||
10 º | Samuel Estevao | 167 | Utopia II | 10:18:00 | ||
11 º | Marta Droca Moura | 174 | T Amelusina 68 | 10:20:00 | ||
12 º | Carolina Jacome Vasques | 176 | Kalima do Cabo | 10:22:00 | ||
13 º | Nuno Tiago Gomes | 180 | Picasso III | 10:24:00 | ||
14 º | Alice Mora | 181 | Aparte van het Bruggeveld | 10:26:00 | ||
15 º | Joao Thenaisie Lucas | 182 | Calimero van de Padenborre | 10:28:00 | ||
16 º | Francisca Vozone | 183 | Lobelia de la Lande | 10:30:00 | ||
17 º | Mariana Vasconcelos Simao | 184 | Lagune de Canny | 10:32:00 | ||
18 º | Francisca Castro Garcia | 7 | Onarres Jump Star | 10:34:00 | ||
19 º | Leonor Tavares Pinto | 8 | Zamira | 10:36:00 | ||
20 º | Ana Maria Castelo Branco | 9 | Upa Upa do Paço | 10:38:00 | ||
21 º | Maria Couto Alves | 12 | Rubina vom Eigen | 10:40:00 | ||
22 º | Joel Mendes | 16 | Loreen de Hippikos | 10:42:00 | ||
23 º | Mariana Rodrigues | 24 | Zandora | 10:44:00 | ||
24 º | Marta Mendes Pires | 29 | Wirenco | 10:46:00 | ||
25 º | Ana Rita Carvalho | 32 | Orlan de Beaumee | 10:48:00 | ||
26 º | Duarte Bartolomeu | 34 | Robert I | 10:50:00 | ||
27 º | Fernando Guinato Neto | 35 | Rapido des Dunes | 10:52:00 | ||
28 º | Sofia Thenaisie Lucas | 41 | River of Paradise | 10:54:00 | ||
29 º | Vitor Frias | 42 | Barbaraz | 10:56:00 | ||
30 º | Ines Olival | 47 | Quel Espoir Blou | 10:58:00 | ||
31 º | Victoria Lind | 53 | Ulisses dos Canedos | 11:00:00 | ||
32 º | Rodrigo Cabrera | 67 | Saturno I | 11:02:00 | ||
33 º | Manuel Vasconcelos Sousa | 75 | Umberto V | 11:04:00 | ||
34 º | Sofia Guedes Alves | 88 | Selocia M | 11:06:00 | ||
35 º | Teresa Bourbon | 90 | Orphee de Champloue | 11:08:00 | ||
36 º | Stephanie Paulo | 91 | Upper | 11:10:00 | ||
37 º | Joao Mario Ranito | 103 | Onita | 11:12:00 | ||
38 º | Filipa Trigo Roza | 104 | Vito van de Breemeersen | 11:14:00 | ||
39 º | Enni Jardila | 110 | Zovidiuos | 11:16:00 | ||
40 º | Joao Manuel Campos | 112 | Immerick Diamond | 11:18:00 | ||
41 º | Carlos Afonso Rodrigues | 116 | Xaquira dos Grous | 11:20:00 |