Competition: P12 - Grande Prémio RUBIS Gás - 1,45m | 2016-07-17 | 16:30 |
Article: 273.3.3.1 This Competition counts for Longines Ranking TWO DIFFERENT ROUNDS UNDER TABLE A AGAINST THE CLOCK | Speed: 375m/min Height: 1,45m Total Prize: 25.000,00€ |
Name | Country | ID | Horse | Hour | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 º | Iker Jaureji Apraiz | ESP | 67 | Siolisco | 16:30:00 | |
2 º | Anna Lindberg | SWE | 81 | Tresor du Dalot | 16:32:00 | |
3 º | Louise Saywell | GBR | 8 | Dassler | 16:34:00 | |
4 º | Armando Trapote | ESP | 53 | Macao | 16:36:00 | |
5 º | Martim Portela Morais | POR | 39 | Acheo di San Patrignano | 16:38:00 | |
6 º | Ivan Serrano | ESP | 108 | Chaccman | 16:40:00 | |
7 º | Phillip Spivey | GBR | 24 | Darya I Nur | 16:42:00 | |
8 º | Luis Sabino Gonçalves | POR | 115 | Ugo du Barquet | 16:44:00 | |
9 º | Antonio Matos Almeida | POR | 51 | Epicor da Gandarinha | 16:46:00 | |
10 º | Felipe Guinato | BRA | 123 | Zenzero | 16:48:00 | |
11 º | Mario Wilson Fernandes | POR | 21 | Sahel Villa Rose | 16:50:00 | |
12 º | Joao Chuva | POR | 69 | Antonio | 16:52:00 | |
13 º | Marina Frutuoso de Melo | POR | 35 | Cantano | 16:54:00 | |
14 º | Christopher Megahey | IRL | 12 | Curprice | 16:56:00 | |
15 º | Norbert Ell | POR | 20 | T Quinta | 16:58:00 | |
16 º | Joao Maria Marquilhas | POR | 68 | W Diva Rosa MFS | 17:00:00 | |
17 º | Duarte Seabra | POR | 109 | Totty | 17:02:00 | |
18 º | Antonio Frutuoso de Melo | POR | 75 | Ananaz | 17:04:00 | |
19 º | Joana Rios Oliveira | POR | 64 | Ballybur Don Clover | 17:06:00 | |
20 º | Vitor Frias | POR | 65 | Qahina la Berbere | 17:08:00 | |
21 º | Hugo Cardoso Tavares | POR | 28 | Phebus du Fief | 17:10:00 | |
22 º | Rafael Cruz Rocha | POR | 88 | Radieuse de Ste Hermelle | 17:12:00 | |
23 º | Antonio Relvas | POR | 98 | Dolce Vita | 17:14:00 | |
24 º | Ainhize Martinez Sanchez | ESP | 101 | Lalbatros de Cartigny | 17:16:00 | |
25 º | Graham Lovegrove | GBR | 6 | Centolove | 17:18:00 | |
26 º | Alexandre MS Masc de Lemos | POR | 78 | Angel Z | 17:20:00 | |
27 º | Jaime Gabarron Jimenez | ESP | 111 | Supreme du Milon | 17:22:00 | |
28 º | Louise Saywell | GBR | 3 | Patrol V | 17:24:00 | |
29 º | Armando Trapote | ESP | 63 | Bacentus | 17:26:00 | |
30 º | Martim Portela Morais | POR | 58 | Sea Coast Dali | 17:28:00 | |
31 º | Ivan Serrano | ESP | 102 | Happy Wind vh Eikenhof | 17:30:00 | |
32 º | Phillip Spivey | GBR | 5 | Smirnov | 17:32:00 | |
33 º | Luis Sabino Gonçalves | POR | 113 | Filou Imperio Egipcio | 17:34:00 | |
34 º | Antonio Matos Almeida | POR | 59 | Nikel de Presle | 17:36:00 | |
35 º | Felipe Guinato | BRA | 120 | Goodtimes van't Lozerhof | 17:38:00 | |
36 º | Mario Wilson Fernandes | POR | 30 | Kannan Kopf | 17:40:00 | |
37 º | Joao Chuva | POR | 74 | Virginia Dream | 17:42:00 | |
38 º | Marina Frutuoso de Melo | POR | 25 | Apriol 2 | 17:44:00 | |
39 º | Christopher Megahey | IRL | 4 | Mr Darcy | 17:46:00 | |
40 º | Norbert Ell | POR | 7 | Cardenta | 17:48:00 | |
41 º | Joao Maria Marquilhas | POR | 95 | Tam Tam de Bacon | 17:50:00 | |
42 º | Juan Cortiguera Ruiz | ESP | 61 | Brise de Coeur | 17:52:00 | |
43 º | David Uson | ESP | 99 | Chamira 4 | 17:54:00 | |
44 º | Teresa Blazquez Abascal | ESP | 93 | Carola | 17:56:00 |